Brown team представя

Tarnovo Ultra 2020 / 45KM MTB

Резултати

45KM MTB - Общо класиране

# BIB Име Отбор Категория Последен пункт Време
1 102 Kalin Rusev VELORAPTOR Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 02:20:12
2 109 Илия Вълканов Олимп Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:22:38
3 140 Петър Чавдаров T&W Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:23:33
4 134 Виктор Танков Veloraptor Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:27:09
5 144 Минко Банчев Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:32:05
6 104 Николай Костадинов Велораптор Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 02:33:18
7 1 Самуил Вълчев Велос варна Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:36:23
8 114 Жеко Стойчев Зарата Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:40:44
9 143 Манол Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:40:46
10 131 Христина Козарева Veloraptor Women Финал (45.00 km) 02:46:26
11 150 Антон Синапов Биатлон България Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:47:01
12 113 Георги Илчев Зарата Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 02:49:47
13 122 Николай Касаков Поликраище Racing Team Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:51:15
14 4 Даниел Симеонов Velos Cycling Varna Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:52:01
15 110 Andrian Karparov Men Финал (45.00 km) 02:58:48
16 127 Владимир Костов iRun Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 02:59:07
17 103 Драгослав Драгиев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:00:39
18 118 Димитър Вълев Троянски кон Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:01:44
19 137 Даниел Дудовски Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:04:21
20 132 Добромир Добрев Doba'S Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:05:32
21 139 Павел Пройнов КК Варна Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:08:39
22 128 Илдар Михнев Север Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:11:08
23 9 Catalin Ion Matei Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:13:26
24 10 Mihai Cretulescu Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:13:26
25 5 Пламен Куденко Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:15:40
26 106 Николай Пожаров Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:21:48
27 146 Иван Атанасов Догвил Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:28:03
28 121 Георги Новачев Вело Царево Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:30:38
29 108 Георги Качаров Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:32:12
30 126 nigel Morgan MTB Bansko Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 03:37:38
31 147 Сава Соларов none Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:42:58
32 7 Tinko Banabakov Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:43:27
33 123 Venko Yordanov KoVe Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:48:55
34 124 Kaloyan Radkov KoVe Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:48:55
35 136 Красимир Владимиров Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 03:50:07
36 152 Димитър Петков Сухите спускачи Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:54:51
37 6 Виктор Тенев Тенев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:56:07
38 105 Мартин Колев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:57:18
39 149 Александър Митев Men Финал (45.00 km) 03:59:26
40 120 Petar Georgiev MeleXtreme Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:06:23
41 129 Ивайло Маринов Сам съм си засега :) Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:10:43
42 125 Nikolay Groshev Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:30:35
43 111 Ирина Георгиева iRun Women Финал (45.00 km) 04:33:39
44 153 Веселин Муташов Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:40:20
45 2 Dimitrina Chervenlieva Women Финал (45.00 km) 04:40:28
46 116 Стилиян Стоянов Зарата Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 04:42:33
47 135 Митко Димитров Men Финал (45.00 km) 04:50:45
48 133 Николай Христов Men Финал (45.00 km) 05:13:59
49 148 Свилен Стефанов Men Финал (45.00 km) 05:14:03
50 115 Петя Прокопиева Зарата Women Финал (45.00 km) 05:44:01
51 112 Петя Сребрева Зарата Women 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 05:51:44
DNF 142 Юрий Донев DiRT Bulgaria Men Царевец (41.00 km) 05:37:43
DNF 130 Hristo Karaivanov Узана Men 45+ Дервент (38.00 km) 01:53:32
DSQ 151 Владислав Гюров Veloraptor Men Финал (45.00 km) 01:57:14
DSQ 154 Петър Дачев Men Финал (45.00 km) 01:57:53
DSQ 117 Валентин Петков Зарата Men 45+ Финал (45.00 km) 03:43:14
DNS 3 Пресиян Минчев Men - -
DNS 8 Станимир Статев Зарата Men - -
DNS 101 Калин Веждаров КК ВАРНА Men - -
DNS 107 Димитър Димитров Сухите спускачи Men - -
DNS 119 Simeon Nikolov Energetic sloths Men - -
DNS 138 Марин Георгиев КК Варна Men - -
DNS 141 Калоян Евтимов Men - -
DNS 145 Александър Иванов Velosigners Men - -